Vorsitzender |
Axel Engelhard | ABB | | |
Bürgermeisterin |
Simone Kelling | SPD | Bürgermeisterin | |
Bürgermeister |
Horst Born | FWG | | |
Walter Burmester | WGB | | |
Wilhelm Burmester | KWG | Bürgermeister | |
Dennis Gabriel | CDU | | |
Heinrich Hanisch | NKW | Bürgermeister | |
Stefan Koring | AaBL | Bürgermeister | |
Jan Lucas | FWG | Bürgermeister | |
Otto Lübke | SPD | | |
Uwe Möller | | Bürgermeister | |
Florian Schmidt | BWG | Bürgermeister | |
Martin Voß | WGF | | |
Schulleitung |
Dr. Harry Stossun | | Schulleitung | |
Gemeindevertreterin |
Petra Gast-Pieper | SPD | | |
Katja Philipp | CDU | | |
Gemeindevertreter |
Henning Lüneburg | CDU | | |
Lübbert Möllmann | CDU | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Daniel van Eijden | ABB | | |
wählbare Bürgerin |
Gitta Neemann-Güntner | SPD | wählbare Bürgerin | |
Maria Benita Rodriguez Gonzalez | ABB | wählbare Bürgerin | |
wählbarer Bürger |
Johann Abrams | SPD | | |
Leiterin der Offenen Ganztagsschule |
Friederike Kleeblatt | | Leiterin der Offenen Ganztagsschule | |
Persönlicher Vertreter |
Ansgar Dust | ABB | | |
Daniel Engert | SPD | | |
Thomas Gladbach | SPD | | |
Ronja Gley | WGF | | |
Horst Goebel | BISS/BWG | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Jochen Grell | NKW | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Jens-Uwe Heitmann | FWG | | |
Ulf Heitmann | WGF | | |
Carmen Horn | ABB | | |
Karl-Heinz Jeske | SPD | | |
Hanno Kischkat | RWG | Bürgermeister | |
Birgit Koch | BVS | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Doreen Kröger | BWG | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Carsten Lange | A-FWT | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Jürgen Lempges | ABB | wählbarer Bürger | |
Gabriele Meyer | WGB | | |
Bert Müller | CDU | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Mihaly Nothof | BWG | | |
Christian Obst | WGB | Bürgermeister | |
Detlef Rehmet | CDU | | |
Danilo Ribbeck | KWG | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Markus Räth | ABB | | |
Nadine Satzel | SPD | | |
Stefanie Schlottmann | AaBL | | |
Lars Schwieger | SPD | | |
Florian Seeliger | FWG | | |
Florian Slopianka | CDU | | |
Hans-Peter Stadtmüller | AaBL | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Stefan Taplik | SKGG | Persönlicher Vertreter | |
Ilsabe von Bülow | CDU | | Gemeindevertreterin |
Joachim Wagner | SPD | | |
Jörn Wieckhorst | FWG | | |
Detlef Wöhl-Bruhn | CDU | | |
Gäste |
| | | |
Petra Golinski | | | |